The global update fastest international IT Certification Exam

http://www.pass4test.com/

SU0-121 examination of the latest Huawei certification exam questions and answers

SU0-121 certification exam is a very import component Huawei certification exam. But passing Huawei certification SU0-121 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the SU0-121 certification exam, Pass4Test specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from Pass4Test to pass the exam.

Huawei Huawei-certification SU0-121

If you are interested in Pass4Test's training program about Huawei certification SU0-121 exam, you can first on WWW.Pass4Test.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about Huawei certification SU0-121 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose Pass4Test's products.

Pass4Test is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about Huawei certification SU0-121 exam. Using The information provided by Pass4Test to pass Huawei certification SU0-121 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

Exam Code: SU0-121
Exam Name: Huawei (Huawei Cert Datacom Pro.-Building Carrier Access Network)

Pass4Test is a website for Huawei certification SU0-121 exam to provide a short-term effective training. Huawei SU0-121 is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain Huawei SU0-121 authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing Huawei certification SU0-121 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining Huawei SU0-121 certification can increase your salary. People who have got Huawei SU0-121 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But Huawei certification SU0-121 exam is not very easy, so Pass4Test is a website that can help you grow your salary.

SU0-121 Free Demo Download: http://pdf.pass4test.com/SU0-121.pdf

NO.1 A. BNC
B. AUI
C. RJ-45
D. RJ-11
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam prep

NO.2 S3526
A.
B.
C.
Answer: C

Huawei demo   SU0-121 questions   SU0-121 dumps   SU0-121

NO.3 A. MAC
B.
C.
D.
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121

NO.4 S8500 LPU
A. S8500 C B C MPLS
B. C CA CA
C. D IPv6
D. S8500 10G 2. 5G POS 622M 155M POS
Answer: D

Huawei test questions   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121   SU0-121 questions

NO.5 LS1 LS2 LS3 1 4 5 6 Trunk VLAN
GVRP
1 GVRP Fixed 4 5 6 GVRP
Normal LS1 VLAN 5 VLAN 6 LS3 VLAN 6 VLAN 7
display interface 1 4 5 6
?
A. Port 1 vlan passing 5-7
B. Port 4 vlan passing 5-6
C. Port 5 vlan passing 5-7
D. Port 6 vlan passing 6-7
Answer: B

Huawei   SU0-121 certification   SU0-121 exam

NO.6 MA5200G Virtual-template ?
A. PPPOE
B. PPPOA
C. IPOEOA
D. PPPOEOA
Answer: ABD

Huawei test   SU0-121 demo   SU0-121 dumps   SU0-121 exam prep   SU0-121

NO.7 VLAN Tag TCP/ IP
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam simulations   SU0-121   SU0-121 test questions

NO.8 MSTP Master ?
A. Master CIST
B. CST VLAN 0 MST Instance VLAN Master
C. Master CIST Regional Root
D. Master CIST Regional Root CIST
Answer: ABCD

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.9 PPP
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B

Huawei exam simulations   SU0-121 exam simulations   SU0-121 test   SU0-121 answers real questions   SU0-121 demo

NO.10 RSTP RST BPDU RST BPDU
Message Priority Vector Message Priority Vector
Port Priority Vector
TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei   SU0-121 dumps   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam   SU0-121

NO.11 PAP
A. local-user huawei password simple hello
B. ppp authentication-mode chap
C. local-user huawei service-type ppp
D. ppp chap user huawei
E. ppp chap password cipher hello
Answer: AC

Huawei   SU0-121 braindump   SU0-121 demo   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.12 TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei exam prep   SU0-121 exam prep   SU0-121 practice test   SU0-121 demo

NO.13 MA5200G ATM SDH up
A.
B. C2/J0/J1
C.
D. MTU
Answer: ABC

Huawei answers real questions   SU0-121   SU0-121 certification training

NO.14 GVRP ?
A. GVRP GARP VLAN
B. GVRP Generic Virtual Router Protocol
C. GVRP VLAN
Answer: B

Huawei exam dumps   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam   SU0-121   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.15 VLAN
A. VLAN VLAN VLAN
B. VLAN
C. VLAN
D. VLAN
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.16 S6506R Salience III
A. 384G
B. 768G
C. 48G
D. 96G
Answer: A

Huawei   SU0-121 braindump   SU0-121 original questions   SU0-121 original questions   SU0-121 questions   SU0-121 answers real questions

NO.17 VLAN VLAN
A. 4
B. 32
C. 12
D. 8
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 original questions

NO.18 Radius
A. 1646
B. 1645
C. 1812
D. 1813
Answer: ABCD

Huawei exam simulations   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121 practice test   SU0-121 exam simulations   SU0-121 dumps

NO.19 PADR
A. PADO
B. PADR
C. PADS
D. PADT
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121   SU0-121 dumps   SU0-121 exam prep

NO.20 S8508E
A. 300G
B. 720G
C. 960G
D. 1. 44T
Answer: C

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 original questions

NO.21 MSTP 0 MST Instance RSTP
TruE.
False
Answer: F

Huawei study guide   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121   SU0-121 original questions

NO.22 Isolate-user-vlan Secondary vlan Secondary vlan
TruE.
False
Answer: F

Huawei dumps   SU0-121   SU0-121 certification   SU0-121

NO.23 MA5200G su
TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei   SU0-121 exam simulations   SU0-121   SU0-121 questions   SU0-121 certification training

NO.24 RSTP Root Priority Vector Bridge Priority
Vector
TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 certification training   SU0-121 original questions

NO.25 GVRP
TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 test answers   SU0-121 certification training

NO.26 A. ARP
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 test   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.27 RSTP
BPDU
TruE.
False
Answer: T

Huawei   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121   SU0-121 certification

NO.28 PPP LCP
A.
B. IP
C. IPX
D.
Answer: B

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121

NO.29 Trunk VLAN ID
TruE.
False
Answer: F

Huawei   SU0-121 test questions   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam dumps   SU0-121 study guide

NO.30 A.
B.
Learning
C.
D.
Answer: A

Huawei   SU0-121   SU0-121 exam dumps   SU0-121

Posted 2013/4/4 23:17:29  |  Category: Huawei  |  Tag: HuaweiSU0-121